A

   1' GIORNATA 

 

R

A

   2' GIORNATA 

 

R

 

A. 17/09/2011

R. 07/01/2012

 

 

A. 24/09/2011

R. 14/01/2012

 

2-2 

BACOLI SIBILLA

VIRIBUS UNITIS

5-1

0-0

BATTIPAGLIESE

BACOLI SIBILLA

0-1

3-1 

CTL CAMPANIA

BATTIPAGLIESE

2-0

0-4

POMIGLIANO

NUVLA SAN FELICE 

1-3

1-2

INTERNAPOLI

POMIGLIANO

5-0

1-0

CASERTANA

TURRIS

2-3

1-2

NUVLA SAN FELICE

SARNESE

2-7

2-2

ISCHIA

SANT'ANTONIO AB.

0-0

1-1

SANT'ANTONIO AB.

REAL NOCERA SUP.

0-3

1-5

REAL NOCERA SUP.

CTL CAMPANIA

0-1

 3-1 

SERRE ALBURNI

CASERTANA

0-2

1-4

SARNESE

SERRE ALBURNI

0-1

1-4

TURRIS

ISCHIA

0-2

 2-5 

VIRIBUS UNITIS

INTERNAPOLI

1-5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

      3' GIORNATA 

 

R

A

   4' GIORNATA 

 

R

 

A. 01/10/2011

R. 21/01/2012

 

 

A. 08/10/2011

R. 28/01/2012

 

 4-2 

BACOLI SIBILLA

REAL NOCERA SUP.

6-0

8-1

BATTIPAGLIESE

NUVLA SAN FELICE

2-0

2-2

CASERTANA

ISCHIA

1-0

0-1

POMIGLIANO

TURRIS

2-0

3-2

CTL CAMPANIA

SANT'ANTONIO AB.

0-0

1-2

ISCHIA

CTL CAMPANIA

0-2

0-6

INTERNAPOLI

BATTIPAGLIESE

1-2

3-0

REAL NOCERA SUP.

INTERNAPOLI

0-3

 1-2 

NUVLA SAN FELICE

VIRIBUS UNITIS

1-1

0-2

SANT'ANTONIO AB.

BACOLI SIBILLA

1-0

 5-1 

SERRE ALBURNI

POMIGLIANO

1-0

1-0

SARNESE

CASERTANA

1-5

 1-1 

TURRIS

SARNESE

1-3

1-2

VIRIBUS UNITIS

SERRE

0-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

   5' GIORNATA 

 

R

A

   6' GIORNATA 

 

R

 

A. 15/10/2011

R. 11/02/2012

 

 

A. 22/10/2011

R. 18/02/2012

 

1-0

BACOLI SIBILLA

CTL CAMPANIA

1-0

5-1

BATTIPAGLIESE

TURRIS

0-1

2-1

CASERTANA

POMIGLIANO

5-0

0-6

POMIGLIANO

SARNESE

0-2

2-1

INTERNAPOLI

SANT'ANTONIO AB.

1-1

1-1

CTL CAMPANIA

INTERNAPOLI

0-1

3-2

NUVLA SAN FELICE

REAL NOCERA SUP.

1-5

1-0

ISCHIA

BACOLI SIBILLA

0-1

1-0

SARNESE

ISCHIA

0-1

3-0

REAL NOCERA SUP.

SERRE ALBURNI

1-7

3-3

SERRE ALBURNI

BATTIPAGLIESE

4-0

1-2

SANT'ANTONIO AB.

NUVLA SAN FELICE

3-0

1-0

TURRIS

VIRIBUS UNITIS

1-1

1-2

VIRIBUS UNITIS

CASERTANA

0-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

   7' GIORNATA 

 

R

A

   8' GIORNATA 

 

R

 

A. 29/10/2011

R. 25/02/2012

 

 

A. 05/11/2011

R. 03/03/2012

 

2-1

BACOLI SIBILLA

POMIGLIANO

0-0

0-2

POMIGLIANO

ISCHIA

2-2

4-0

BATTIPAGLIESE

SANT'ANTONIO AB.

0-1

1-1

CASERTANA

BATTIPAGLIESE

2-4

3-0

CASERTANA

NUVLA SAN FELICE

2-3

0-1

INTERNAPOLI

BACOLI SIBILLA

1-0

1-1

REAL NOCERA SUP.

ISCHIA

0-9

1-1

NUVLA SAN FELICE

CTL CAMPANIA

1-7

4-3

SARNESE

INTERNAPOLI

3-0

2-0

SARNESE

VIRIBUS UNITIS

4-1

0-1

TURRIS

SERRE ALBURNI

1-1

3-2

SERRE ALBURNI

SANT'ANTONIO AB.

2-0

0-1

VIRIBUS UNITIS

CTL CAMPANIA

1-2

5-0

TURRIS

REAL NOCERA SUP.

3-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

  9' GIORNATA 

 

R

  10' GIORNATA 

 

R

 

A. 12/11/2011

R. 10/03/2012

 

 

A. 19/11/2011

R. 17/03/2012

 

0-0

BACOLI SIBILLA

NUVLA SAN FELICE

2-1

2-5

POMIGLIANO

BATTIPAGLIESE

1-4

3-1

BATTIPAGLIESE

SARNESE

4-4

3-4

CASERTANA

SANT'ANTONIO AB.

4-0

2-2

CTL CAMPANIA

SERRE ALBURNI

3-3

4-3

NUVLA SAN FELICE

INTERNAPOLI

0-4

7-2

ISCHIA

INTERNAPOLI

0-2

4-0

SARNESE

REAL NOCERA SUP.

2-5

0-4

REAL NOCERA SUP.

CASERTANA

0-8

1-0

SERRE ALBURNI

BACOLI SIBILLA

3-0

1-4

SANT'ANTONIO AB.

TURRIS

1-1

0-2

TURRIS

CTL CAMPANIA

1-1

2-2

VIRIBUS UNITIS

POMIGLIANO

0-1

0-1

VIRIBUS UNITIS

ISCHIA

1-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

   11' GIORNATA 

 

R

A

   12' GIORNATA 

 

R

 

A. 26/11/2011

R. 24/03/2012

 

 

A. 03/12/2011

R. 31/03/2012

 

1-2

BACOLI SIBILLA

TURRIS

2-1

2-3

BATTIPAGLIESE

ISCHIA

3-0

2-1

BATTIPAGLIESE

VIRIBUS UNITIS

1-1

1-2

POMIGLIANO

SANT'ANTONIO AB.

2-2

2-0

CTL CAMPANIA

CASERTANA

2-0

2-1

CASERTANA

BACOLI SIBILLA

1-0

2-3

INTERNAPOLI

SERRE ALBURNI

0-1

5-0

SARNESE

CTL CAMPANIA

0-1

3-1

ISCHIA

NUVLA SAN FELICE

5-0

3-0

SERRE ALBURNI

NUVLA SAN FELICE

3-1

2-1

REAL NOCERA SUP.

POMIGLIANO

4-2

1-3

TURRIS

INTERNAPOLI

2-4

3-2

SANT'ANTONIO AB.

SARNESE

0-3

4-0

VIRIBUS UNITIS

REAL NOCERA SUP.

1-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

   13' GIORNATA 

 

R

 

  

 

 

 

A. 10/12/2011

R. 06/04/2012

 

 

 

 

 

2-1

BACOLI SIBILLA

SARNESE

2-2

 

  

 

4-2

CTL CAMPANIA

POMIGLIANO

4-2

 

 

 

 

2-0

INTERNAPOLI

CASERTANA

0-0

 

 

 

 

3-0

ISCHIA

SERRE ALBURNI

1-1

 

  

 

1-4

NUVLA SAN FELICE

TURRIS

0-6

 

 

 

 

2-4

REAL NOCERA SUP.

BATTIPAGLIESE

1-7

 

  

 

5-1

SANT'ANTONIO AB.

VIRIBUS UNITIS

0-2