JUNIORES - GIRONE L

1ª GIORNATA       2ª GIORNATA     
  A. 15/09/2012 R. 05/01/2013     A. 22/09/2012 R. 12/01/2013
0-0  AGROPOLI POMIGLIANO 1-1  0-3  CASERTANA BATTIPAGLIESE 2-4 
1-2  BATTIPAGLIESE GLADIATOR 0-4  2-2  CAVESE SARNESE 1-1 
1-1  PUTEOLANA INT. CAVESE 1-1  2-3  GELBISON CTL CAMPANIA 1-2 
0-2  REAL SM HYRIA  TURRIS 3-0  1-0  GLADIATOR SANT'ANTONIO AB. 1-2 
0-3  SANT'ANTONIO AB. ISCHIA 1-2  3-1  ISCHIA REAL SM HYRIA 2-1 
0-0  SARNESE GELBISON 1-0  2-2  POMIGLIANO PUTEOLANA INT. 1-2 
1-0  SAVOIA  CASERTANA 0-4  0-0  TURRIS AGROPOLI 5-4 
  RIPOSA : CTL CAMPANIA   RIPOSA : SAVOIA
  3ª GIORNATA     4ª GIORNATA  
  A. 29/09/2012 R. 19/02/2013     A. 06/10/2012 R. 26/02/2013
1-1  AGROPOLI ISCHIA 2-2  4-0  CASERTANA REAL SM HYRIA 1-2 
1-0  BATTIPAGLIESE SAVOIA 3-1  3-0  CAVESE GELBISON 0-2 
3-2  CTL CAMPANIA CAVESE 0-4  1-0  GLADIATOR AGROPOLI 2-1 
4-0  PUTEOLANA INT. TURRIS 0-1  3-0  ISCHIA PUTEOLANA INT. 2-3 
2-5  REAL SM HYRIA  GLADIATOR 1-2  1-1  POMIGLIANO CTL CAMPANIA 1-2 
2-2  SANT'ANTONIO AB. CASERTANA 1-1  1-1  SAVOIA SANT'ANTONIO AB. 2-1 
2-4  SARNESE POMIGLIANO 3-1  2-4  TURRIS SARNESE 1-3 
  RIPOSA : GELBISON   RIPOSA : BATTIPAGLIESE
  5ª GIORNATA       6ª GIORNATA  
  A. 13/10/2012 R. 02/02/2013     A. 20/10/2012 R. 09/02/2013
4-0  AGROPOLI CASERTANA 2-3  3-0  BATTIPAGLIESE REAL SM HYRIA 0-5 
1-1  CTL CAMPANIA TURRIS 0-1  4-5  CASERTANA PUTEOLANA INT. 0-9 
3-0  GELBISON POMIGLIANO 2-4 3-0  GLADIATOR SARNESE 0-2 
2-2  PUTEOLANA INT. GLADIATOR 1-3  3-1  ISCHIA CTL CAMPANIA 1-0 
2-1  REAL SM HYRIA  SAVOIA 0-1  0-0  POMIGLIANO CAVESE 2-1 
2-2  SANT'ANTONIO AB. BATTIPAGLIESE 0-1  4-2  SAVOIA AGROPOLI 2-1 
2-2  SARNESE ISCHIA 1-2  0-3  TURRIS GELBISON 0-1 
  RIPOSA : CAVESE   RIPOSA : SANT'ANTONO ABATE
  7ª GIORNATA       8ª GIORNATA  
  A. 27/10/2012 R. 16/02/2012     A. 31/10/2012 R. 23/02/2013
1-0  AGROPOLI BATTIPAGLIESE 1-6  1-1  CAVESE AGROPOLI 1-2 
2-2  CAVESE TURRIS 1-0  3-2  CTL CAMPANIA SARNESE 1-2 
0-3  CTL CAMPANIA GLADIATOR 1-0  5-1  GELBISON PUTEOLANA INT. 2-2 
1-2  GELBISON ISCHIA 1-1  3-1  GLADIATOR SAVOIA 1-0 
3-0  PUTEOLANA INT. SAVOIA 1-1  2-2  ISCHIA BATTIPAGLIESE 3-0 
0-1  REAL SM HYRIA  SANT'ANTONIO AB. 0-2  2-1  POMIGLIANO REAL SM HYRIA 1-2 
3-1  SARNESE CASERTANA 0-2  1-3  TURRIS SANT'ANTONIO AB. 0-1 
  RIPOSA : POMIGLIANO   RIPOSA : CASERTANA
  9ª GIORNATA       10ª GIORNATA  
  A. 03/11/2012 R. 02/03/2013     A. 10/11/2012 R. 09/03/2012
1-1  BATTIPAGLIESE PUTEOLANA INT. 0-0  3-0  AGROPOLI REAL SM HYRIA 1-2 
2-1  CASERTANA CTL CAMPANIA 1-2  3-1  CAVESE GLADIATOR 3-2 
1-3  GLADIATOR GELBISON 3-2  2-0  CTL CAMPANIA SAVOIA 1-0 
3-0  ISCHIA CAVESE 0-1  3-0  GELBISON CASERTANA 5-0
2-1  SANT'ANTONIO AB. AGROPOLI 2-2  0-1  POMIGLIANO ISCHIA 1-0 
3-5  SAVOIA SARNESE 0-7  3-0  PUTEOLANA INT. SANT'ANTONIO AB. 2-0 
7-1  TURRIS POMIGLIANO 4-0  1-2  SARNESE BATTIPAGLIESE 1-0 
  RIPOSA : REAL SM HYRIA   RIPOSA : TURRIS
  11ª GIORNATA       12ª GIORNATA  
  A. 17/11/2012 R. 16/03/2013     A. 24/11/2012 R. 20/03/2013
0-1  BATTIPAGLIESE CTL CAMPANIA 1-0  2-1  CAVESE SAVOIA 1-2
2-2  CASERTANA CAVESE 1-4  2-1  CTL CAMPANIA S. ANTONIO AB. 1-3 
1-1  GLADIATOR POMIGLIANO 0-0  5-2  GELBISON BATTIPAGLIESE 0-2 
2-0  ISCHIA TURRIS 4-0  0-2  POMIGLIANO CASERTANA 1-1 
0-2  REAL SM HYRIA  PUTEOLANA INT. 0-7  2-0  PUTEOLANA INT. AGROPOLI 2-1 
1-1  SANT'ANTONIO AB. SARNESE 1-2  1-1  SARNESE REAL SM HYRIA 5-1 
2-1  SAVOIA GELBISON 1-5  1-0  TURRIS GLADIATOR 0-2
  RIPOSA : AGROPOLI   RIPOSA : ISCHIA
  13ª GIORNATA       14ª GIORNATA  
  A. 01/12/2011 R. 23/03/2013     A. 08/02/2012 R. 29/03/2013
0-2  AGROPOLI SARNESE 2-5  1-1  CAVESE SANT'ANTONIO AB. 4-0 
1-2  BATTIPAGLIESE CAVESE 1-0  0-4  CTL CAMPANIA AGROPOLI 4-1 
1-3  CASERTANA TURRIS 2-3  2-2  GELBISON REAL SM HYRIA 2-0 
1-2  GLADIATOR ISCHIA 0-6  1-0  ISCHIA CASERTANA 1-2 
2-1  REAL SM HYRIA  CTL CAMPANIA 0-3  1-0  POMIGLIANO BATTIPAGLIESE 0-2
0-6  SANT'ANTONIO AB. GELBISON 0-2  1-2  SARNESE PUTEOLANA INT. 0-2 
2-3  SAVOIA POMIGLIANO 0-1  3-1  TURRIS SAVOIA 0-4
  RIPOSA : PUTEOLANA INT.   RIPOSA : GLADIATOR
   15ª GIORNATA          
  A. 15/12/2012 R. 06/04/2013        
1-1  AGROPOLI GELBISON 0-7       
1-3  BATTIPAGLIESE TURRIS 1-1       
1-1  CASERTANA GLADIATOR 0-2       
2-0  PUTEOLANA INT. CTL CAMPANIA 0-1       
0-1  REAL SM HYRIA  CAVESE 0-2       
2-1  SANT'ANTONIO AB. POMIGLIANO 2-4       
0-4  SAVOIA ISCHIA 0-3       
  RIPOSA : SARNESE